Registro de Mediadores

Listado de los Mediadores divididos por región y comuna:

I Región Tarapacá

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Díaz Albornoz, Karen Alejandra Iquique Ferrocarriles N° 1427
Parra Estrada, Pamela Rosa Iquique Serrano N° 104, Oficina 505
Paulina Francisca Celedón Plaza Iquique Calle Sotomayor 575, piso 2, N°208, Ed. Dharma
Jaime Andrés Muñoz Insunza Iquique Calle Sotomayor 575, piso 2, N°208, Ed. Dharma
Tamara Blanca Amaya Quinteros Iquique Calle Esmeralda 202 of 802

 

II Región de Antofagasta

 

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN
Cordovez Duarte, Natalia Ester Antofagasta Buedano 239 oficina 522
Urízar Álvarez, Irma Rosalina del Carmen Antofagasta Calle José Toribio Medina N°146, Dpto.102. Edificio Playa Blanca
Ronda Calvert, Rosa María Rebeca Antofagasta Calle Armando Moock N°59, Población Gran Vía
Rivas Navarro, Karin Aurora Antofagasta Avenida Pérez Zujovic N° 4170, Dpto. 402.
Navarro Leiva, Germán Luciano Antofagasta Calle Saavedra N° 2333
Luttino Rojas, Soledad Zunilda Antofagasta Armando Moock N° 34, Dpto. 10-H, Edificio Huanchaca
Illanes Arancibia, Marcelo Andrés Antofagasta Saavedra N° 233
Gutiérrez Ledezma, Silvia Santos Antofagasta Santa Magdalena N° 767
Hurtado Pacheco, Magali Patricia Antofagasta Arturo Prat Nº 214
Luna Bobadilla, María Magdalena Calama Pasaje Magallanes N° 3918
Gómez Olmos, Mirtha Dorothy Calama Antofagasta Nº 1831
Luza Zamora,Pablo Miguel Antofagasta Arturo Prat N°821, Oficina N°01

 

III Región de Atacama

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Campos Araya, José Luis Vallenar Merced N° 741
Campos Araya, José Luis Vallenar Ramírez N° 1365
Carla Ximena Ávalos Rojas Copiapó Leonidas Pérez N° 2939, Dpto. 2405, Espacio Uno.
Campillay Neyra, Argentina Margarita Copiapó 21 de Mayo N°1.039
Campaña Villalobos, María Eglantina Copiapó José Olivares Valdivia N° 649, Villa Los Sauces

 

IV Región de Coquimbo

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
ALVARADO MUÑOZ,ZUNILDA VERÓNICA La Serena Bartolomé Blanche N° 3035
ARAYA VALDIVIA,LUIS La Serena Amunátegui N° 489-Oficina N°201
GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ,MARCELA ALEJANDRA La Serena Cordovés N° 460 2°piso oficina S/N°
GONZÁLEZ MANRÍQUEZ,ELIZABETH ANTONIETA La Serena Arquitecto Oscar Saint Marie Nº 1518
LEÓN PÉREZ,CAROLA La Serena Los Jardines Nº 714
ROJAS JOFRÉ,CLAUDIA GREGORIA La Serena Manuel Bulnes Nº 3060
MILES GALLARDO,MAGDA DE LOURDES La Serena Gabriel González Videla N° 2785 2° Piso
OCHOA MATULIC,DORIS GIOCONDA ISABEL La Serena Vicealmirantre Carlos Wooster Nº 1438-Costa Milano
ROJAS ROJAS,KARLA ESTEFANIA Coquimbo Juan Cortés N ° 714-Sindempart
SALAZAR RUIZ,MARCO ANTONIO Ovalle Calle Tocopilla Nº 362
SOLIS MANQUEZ,CLAUDIA PAMELA Illapel Independencia Nº 344 Depto-33

 

V Región Valparaíso

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Collado Apiolaza, Viviana del Carmen Viña del Mar Libertad Once y Medio N° 744
Arenas Espinoza, Daniela Viña del Mar 14 norte Nº 571, oficina 307, Prosalud.
Barra Cifuentes, José Miguel Viña del Mar Calle del Cipres N° 263
Fernández de Castro Robles, Elvira Elena Viña del Mar Valparaíso Nº161
Maripangui Urbina, Carlina Viña del Mar Jackson N° 867
Mayné Rojas, Álvaro Viña del Mar 2 Poniente N° 335
Muñoz Pérez, María Ximena Viña del Mar Traslaviña N° 316
Yáñez Peña, Ana Rita Viña del Mar Ocho Norte N° 310
Cuello Gómez; Maginda Betty Quilpué Avenida Los Carrera N° 1473
Fernández de Castro Robles, Elvira Elena Quilpué Vicuña Mackenna Nº 874
López, Ella Quilpué Almirante Grau N° 2589
Mayné Rojas, Álvaro Quillota Diego Echeverría N° 442
Olguín Faúndez, Patricia Graciela Quillota San Martín N° 1208
Vallejos Jiménez, Natalia Quintero Segundo Vercelli Nº 635
Álvarez Garrido, María La Cruz Veintiuno de Mayo Nº 4630
Aninat Varas, Jacqueline Eleonor Algarrobo Los Canelos N° 632
Christen Jiménez, María Eliana Recreo Amunategui N° 1947
Fernández de Castro Robles, Elvira Elena Valparaíso Calle Beaucheff Nº 199
Gutiérrez Sepúlveda, Jorge Valparaíso San Luis N° 498
Gómez Cortés, Margarita San Felipe Av. Prat N° 1041
Serrano López, Juan Francisco San Felipe Las Diucas s/n
Sánchez Muñoz, Renate Lucinda San Felipe Luis Cereceda N° 1040
Loyola Elliot, Marta Valparaíso Pacífico N° 340
Tiznado Vásquez, Gladys Valparaíso Cochrane N° 867
Venegas Herrera, Patricia Valparaíso Avda. Alemania N° 684
José Altamirano Moscoso Villa Alemana Calle Fabres 2825 Block K Departamento 54
Marcela Fernández Saldía Valparaíso Calle Prat 846 3°piso.
Miriam López Martínez Viña del Mar 7 norte 645 oficina 605
Lorena Valencia Tichauer Quilpué Chorillos 778 oficina 9 Quilpué
Viviana Silva Miranda Quillota Calle Aspillaga 141, Oficina 5, comuna de Quillota
María Pilar Baeza Carvajal Los Andes Calle Maipú N° 424, comuna de Los Andes
Leonardo Recabarren Cabrera Los Andes Freire 426
Sonia Gallegos Gatica La Ligua Illalolen 156. Villa Ambrosio O’Higgins. sector El Rayado

 

VI Región O’Higgins

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Anabalón Salgado, Lidia Tomasa Machalí Pasaje Las Ninfas en el Agua N°299.
Condominio Vista al Valle
Díaz Muñoz, Verónica Luisa Rancagua Illanes N°1199
López Valdivia, Solange del Carmen Rancagua Illanes N°1199
Orrego Figueroa, Verónica Andrea Rancagua Illanes N°1065
Véliz Yáñez, Claudia Maibe Rancagua Mujica N°644
Guerrero Berg, Anita Mercedes Rancagua Illanes N° 1065
Lizana Carrasco, Luis Hernán Rancagua Argomedo N° 140
Ureta Cabello, Lorena Nancy Rancagua Cáceres N° 540
Herrera Gitterman, Claudio Ariel Rengo Pasaje Perú N° 103
Quaas Puga, Patricia Andrea San Fernando Panamericana Sur km 144-Chimbarongo
Muños Valdés, Marcela Carolina San Fernando Valdivia N° 1061
Neuman Cabrera, Armin David San Fernando Argomedo N° 672
Pradenas Guzmán, Ruth Ingrid Quinta de Tilcoco Juan Maura N° 171
Rebolledo Schmidth, Freddy Patricio San Vicente
Rengo
Peumo
España Lote N° 1
Arturo Prat N° 396
Antonio de Zúñiga N° 16
Parraguez Escobar ,Giselle Chimbarongo Monseñor Larraín 1703 - San Fernando
into Leon,Julio Tomas Santa Cruz La Vendimia 96

 

VII Región del Maule

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Reyes Rodríguez, María José Curicó Santa Ana del Boldo, pasaje El Volcán Calbuco N° 2229
López López, Erika del Pilar Curicó Calle Arturo Prat N° 99
Ríos Sagal, Ricardo Arturo Constitución Guarayes, pasaje Los Hibiscos N° 871
Muñoz Luna, Claudia Cecilia Cauquenes Victoria Nº 403
Ibarra Zamanillo, Ana María Talca 1 poniente N° 690
Meriño Muñoz, Claudia Andrea Talca Dos Poniente N° 1538
Rojas Chamorro, María Cristina Talca 9 Sur N° 3327
Valenzuela Ávila, María del Carmen Talca Población Independencia, calle Santander N° 519
Viguera Fuentes, Jaime Fernando Talca 18 sur N° 479 Villa San Agustín
Yáñez Ahumada, María Teresa Talca 1 sur N° 690
Álvarez Henríquez, Marcela Paz Talca Pje. Las Camelias N° 408
Vargas Vargas, Clarisa Linares Avda. Artillería N° 1194
Yáñez Becerra, Hilda Virginia Linares Mario Dueñas N° 423
Miranda Triviño,Marcia Ximena Curicó Calle Arturo Prat 99 2do piso

 

VIII Región del Biobío

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Acuña Acuña, Susana Mulchen Calle Salvo n°370 Mulchen
Aguayo Lopez,Irma Mireya Concepción Cardenio Avello 65 dpto. 412
Aguilera Vera, Candy Antonia Concep-thno-hualpen-san pedro. las violetas 1756 #8 huertos familiares
Alvear Garrido, Sonia Concepción Los Agustinos 1713 Villa San Pedro
Astudillo Aguayo,Angela Aileen Concepción-San Pedro de la Paz Avda. San Sebastián 4065 dpto. 104-a
Astudillo Aguayo,Angela Aileen Concepción Barros Arana 215
Bello Fuentes, Doris Orfelina Concep-thno-hualpen-san pedro-lota Camino el Venado 1158
Bendel Soto, Leyla Ximena Concep-thno-hualpen-san pedro-lota El Venado 1158 interior
Cid Caro, Hugo Andres San Pedro de la Paz Volcan Antuco 694 valle las rozas
Frontier Poblete, Persida Yolanda Concepción Rengo 1158 dpto. 902-b
Fuentes Espinoza, Ana Maria Concepción Galvarino 365 dpto. 601
Jara Martinez, Marta Elisabeth Concepción Vlla primavera, pasaje 19 #2540 l. redonda
Larenas Montoya, Marta Bernarda Chiguayante Colo colo 298
Rebolledo Schmidt, Freddy patricio Laja Calle Balmaceda n°293 of. 287 laja
Toledo Aranda, Mario Antonio Concepción Colo colo 1334 dpto. 103
Vallejos Urrea, Jose Manuel Concepción Pasaje 1 2872 sector Briceño

 

IX Región de la Araucanía

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Acuña Perez, Celso Leopoldo Temuco Manuel Rodriguez 673
Barra Miranda, Maria Helia Temuco Psje. El Poleo N°06581. Vista Volcán
Barria Mancilla, Yenny Paola Temuco Las Heras N°511, Local 3
Bastias Gutierrez, Paola Angol Pablo Neruda 001
Contreras Aravena, Juana Angol M Bunster 593
Herrero Rio, Maria Fernanda Villarrica Km.10,5 Villarrica Pucón Condominio Valle Lafquen Sitio 40
Jaramillo Vallejos, Alejandra Andrea Temuco Los Calabozos S/N Loteo Los Guindos Parcela 17
Lopez Olivares, Amalia Soledad Temuco Imperial 65
Luengo Arriagada Silvana Mercedes Angol Puren 746
Machmar Ahumada, Waleska Solange Temuco Avda Los Pablos 199
Moreno Araya, Nancy del Carmen Temuco San Martin N°0938
Ortega Muñoz, Melisa Adriana Andrea Temuco Navarra 875
Pincheira Leiva, Karin Andrea Temuco El Mirador 02490 Lomas de Mirador
Rojas Chavez, Ester Veronica Temuco Hoschtteter N°1050. Dpto 1004
Sanchez Peña, Oriana del Carmen Padre las Casas Sauzalito 705

 

X Región de Los Lagos

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Maiza Solar, Felipe Raúl Osorno Bilbao N° 1056
Panadés Díaz, Camila Paz Osorno Manuel Antonio Matta N° 301
Esparza Morales, Ana Karina Ancud
Castro
Achao
Quellón
Eleuterio Ramírez N° 272
O´Higgins N° 762
Progreso N° 078
Ignacio Carrera Pinto N° 305
Volenski Burgos, Eliana Castro
Quellón
Quinchao
O´Higgins N° 762
Ignacio Carrera Pinto N° 305
Progreso N° 078
Laura Luisa Riquelme Riquelme Puerto Montt Benavente nº 840, Oficina nº 905
Yasna Eugenia Yanina Vejar Herreros Puerto Montt
Los Muermos
Urmeneta nº 305, oficina nº 804
Pablo Tellez nº 25
Jaime Andres Arias Sotelo Calbuco Sargento Aldea N°170

 

XI Región de Aysén 

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN
Molina Soza, Gloria Elena Puerto Cisnes Calle Ciruelillo N°6
Soto Troncoso, Patricio Ivan Coyhaique 21 de Mayo N° 466
Jaque Luengo,Mauricio Alejandro Puerto Aysén Eleuterio Ramírez N° 682

 

XII Región Magallanes

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Huerta Sotelo, Rosa Eliana Punta Arenas Monseñor Fagnano Nº 646
Meza Díaz, Ana Luisa Punta Arenas Almirante Juan José Latorre Nº 452
Rodríguez Robles, Victoria Cecilia Punta Arenas Avenida España Nº 0168
Ávila Rojas, Jorge Lorenzo Punta Arenas Monseñor Fagnano Nº 647
Olivares Rojas, Sebastián Moisés Punta Arenas Enrique Abello 907 dpto. 43

 

XIV Región de Los Rios

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Barría Mancilla, Yenny Paola Valdivia Anibal Pinto N°1908
Osses Torres, Cristina Andrea Valdivia Av. Alemania N°410 - General Lagos N°1365
Barrientos Alarcón, Mónica Andrea Valdivia Fernando De Aragón N° 114
Grau Agüero, Gisella Valdivia Picarte N° 461
Mann Alvarado, Andrés Valdivia Av. Alemania N° 410
Ormeño Alveal, Angélica Viviana Valdivia Maipú N° 187
Silva Jorquera, Gladys Patricia Valdivia Pérez Rosales 560 Oficina 306-D
Santibáñez Sandoval, Rosmarie La Unión 21 de Mayo Nº 433
Rossana Andrea Aravena Currieco Valdivia Pérez Rosales 640 Of. 21
Yessica Muñoz Barrientos La Unión Comercio N° 207
Emmy Gallardo Gomez Valdivia Perez Rosales 640 Oficina 21
Irene Del Carmen Guarda Leiva Valdivia Arauco N° 740
Elizardo Martín Aguilar Mansilla Valdivia González Bustamante N° 1925
Carolina Andrea Guzman Droghetti Panguipulli Arturo Alessandri N°579
José Alvaro Barra Sáez Río Bueno Independencia Nº 908, Piso 1

 

XV Región de Arica y Parinacota

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Asenjo Arias, Maidith Paola Arica Patricio Lynch N° 228
Cisternas Torres, Tatiana Macarena Arica General Lagos N°791, Oficina 2
Devotto Olivares, Cristián Armín Arica Los Artesanos N° 831
Estrada Yáñez, Carolina Valeska Arica Patricio Lynch N° 228
Faúndez Aguilar, Nidia Ivonne Arica San Marcos N° 438
Orellana Díaz, Félix Adolfo Arica General Manuel Baquedano N° 731. Edificio Emelariof 506
Villarroel Fernández, Juan Sixto Arica Rafael Sotomayor N° 678

RM Región Metropolitana

NOMBRE COMUNA DIRECCIÓN LABORAL
Ricardo Cristián Muñoz Alvear Santiago Catedral 1009, of 902
Sotomayor Duarte, Oscar Alfredo Santiago Enrique Mac Iver N°484, Oficina 82
Waldo Antonio Latrach Silva Santiago Avda. Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins N°1112 Oficina 1004
Guillermina Del Carmen Tapia Mena Santiago Catedral N°1009 Oficina 902
Rojas Román, Sonia María Santiago Doctor Sótero del Río N°326 Oficina 606
Niemeyer Zelada, Ximena Isabel Santiago Huérfanos N°979, Oficina 614
Guzmán Riveros, Leonardo Custodio Santiago Merced N°838-A Oficina 147. Edificio Casa Colorada
Yáñez Rebolledo María Paz Santiago Merced Nº 838 A Oficina 117
Vargas Riveros, Fidel Andrés Santiago San Antonio N°19 Oficina 702
Torrealba Alcerreca, Mónica María Santiago Huérfanos N° 979
Soto Guerrero, Carmen Sara Santiago Agustinas N° 814
Pinto Pinto, Sandra Viviana Santiago Huérfanos N° 1178
Ovalle Sepúlveda, María Angélica Santiago Compañía de Jesús N° 1085
Montenegro Cáceres, Alicia de las Mercedes Santiago Balmaceda N° 2914
Cerda Segali, Isabel Eugenia Santiago Paseo Estado N° 235
Caballero Andaúr, Solange de las Marías Santiago Huérfanos N° 757
Bustamante Oelsner, Andrea Luisa Santiago Huérfanos Nº 1373 Oficina 310
Barraza Larraín, Ximena de Jesús Santiago Pérez Freire N°1819 Depto. 44
Alonso Antola, María Virginia Santiago Teatinos N° 251
Jorge Enrique Morales Riquelme Santiago Teatinos N° 251, oficina 610
Aird Donoso, María Irene Santiago Huérfanos Nº 1373 Oficina 309
Tejos Pacheco, Angélica María Santiago Echaurren N°274 Depto. 616, Piso 6
Latorre Álvarez, Miriam Jeannette Santiago Merced N°838 A Oficina 117 Edificio Casa Colorada
Carvajal Riquelme, Ana Valeria Santiago Echaurren N°274 Depto. 616, Piso 6
Ponce de León Muñoz, Ana Carolina Gemita Santiago San Antonio N°486
Matheson Vargas, Patricia Jacqueline Santiago Mac-Iver N°230
Agustinas N°715 Oficina 603
Molina Pinilla, Gloria Ivonne Santiago Catedral N°1009 Oficina 902
Vergara Oliva, María Francisca Santiago San Antonio N° 486, Oficina 172.
Heidy Soledad Bustos Castro Providencia Holanda 099, Oficina 1003
Torres Tapia, Natalia Marina Providencia Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna N°4, piso 5 oficina 1
Patricia Del Rosario Campos Osses La Reina Avenida Ossa N°1806
Poblete Valderrama, Ximena Cecilia Providencia Nueva Providencia N°1881 Oficina 1205
Ducos Gajardo, Claudia Verónica Providencia Hernando de Aguirre N°128, Oficina 505
Rosas Matamala, Olga Inés Providencia Av. Vicuña Mackenna Nº 4 Depto. 1
Carmen Graciela Barahona Barahona Providencia Av.Nueva Providencia N°1881 of. 520
Mora Beltrán, Sonia Mayerling Providencia Providencia N° 1939
Gorayeb Fuentes, Ian Alexis Providencia Luis Thayer Ojeda Nº 059 Oficina 22
Florido Garay, Mario Leandro Providencia Providencia N°201
Araya Klare, Ximena de Lourdes Providencia Luis Thayer Ojeda N° 576
Vergara Oliva, María Francisca Providencia Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna N°4, piso 5°, Oficina 1.
Vidal Rodríguez, Clara del Carmen Puente Alto Ventisquero del Museo N° 06123
Poblete Morales, Sara Elena Puente Alto Pedro Lira N° 276
Santander Giaretti, María Ximena Puente Alto Av. Concha y Toro N°648 Oficina 601
Santander Giaretti, Juan Manuel Puente Alto Av. Concha y Toro N°648 Oficina 601
Molina Pinilla, Gloria Ivonne Puente Alto Av. Las Nieves Oriente N°030
Romero Donoso, María Angélica Peñalolen Av. Consistorial N°595
Ochoa Martínez, Javier Laureano Peñalolen Mariano Sánchez Fontecilla N° 12116
Fernando Antonio Araya Barahona Recoleta Av. El Salto 1565
Oviedo Urbina, Mónica Catherina Melipilla Egaña N° 141
Maulen Zamorano, John Michel Maipú Huenteno Nº 1479
Campusano Berríos, Cecilia Pamela Maipú Av. Pajaritos Nº 3050 Oficina 303
Rodríguez Olivos, Paula Daniela Las Condes Alonso de Córdova N°5870 Oficina 716
González Gálvez, María Angélica Las Condes Mariano Sánchez Fontecilla N°1844 Depto. 21-C
Bravo Parra, Carmen Gloria La Reina Pasaje Simón Bolívar 7067 casa G
Loyola Espinoza, Jessica Cecilia La Florida Pasaje Ponce de Zamora 7 N° 9288
Ferrada Gómez, Mirtha Ivonne La Florida El Sauce N°223
Bruce Vergara, Ximena del Rosario La Florida Las Tranqueras N°450 Depto. 14
Silva Cáceres, Cristian Andrés La Cisterna Ibérica N° 8241
Molina Pinilla, Gloria Ivonne Lo Prado Santa Marta N°794 Oficina 1
Acevedo Gutiérrez, Luis Aurelio Cerrillos El Mirador N° 1488
Sarno Orellana, Andrea Valeska Ñuñoa Irarrázaval N° 5185
Inostroza Cid, Hernán Alexis Ñuñoa Av. Irarrázaval Nº 2821 Oficina 401
Farfán Pinto, Karina Rossana Ñuñoa Irarrázaval N° 5185
León Parada, Graciela San Miguel Av. Gran Avenida Nº 5018 Oficina 404
Jiménez Arias, Jorge Segundo San Joaquín Jorge Bizet N° 3374
Bernhard Malbrich, Christian Rudolf Quinta Normal Mapocho Nº 3907
Yesenia Johanna Nuñez Hinojosa San Bernardo Maipú 659
Gisella Paulina Grau Agüero Lo Barnechea Los Cactus N° 1898
González Henríquez, Rosa Angélica Las Condes Av. Los Militares 5620 Oficina 1013
Penco Retamal, Varinia Providencia. Av. Nueva Los Leones 0196, oficina 501.